Ayden Jingle All the Way 5K
Ayden, NC December 17, 2011
Timing by Run the East LLC
Results Available at: www.runtheeast.com

********** 5K Overall Finish List **********

Place Div/Tot Bib Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 1/4 187 McKinley Gray 16 M New Bern NC 18:00 5:48
2 1/10 194 Bobby Lane 44 M Greenville NC 19:30 6:17
3 1/4 176 Al Brantley 50 M La Grange NC 20:43 6:40
4 1/6 182 Kay Evans 50 F Chocowinity NC 21:09 6:49
5 1/3 209 Kellen Sick 27 M Goldsboro NC 21:23 6:53
6 2/10 234 Tony Turnage 47 M 21:30 6:55
7 2/4 193 Brian Kerlin 15 M Goldsboro NC 21:45 7:01
8 2/3 226 Robbie Kirk 26 M New Bern NC 22:19 7:11
9 1/2 205 Melanie Ng 16 F Winterville NC 22:40 7:18
10 3/10 220 Andy Moore 43 M Elm City NC 22:51 7:22
11 4/10 221 Owen Cuddington 48 M Stantonsburg NC 23:25 7:33
12 1/5 235 Anthony Scarbeaugh 36 M Washington NC 23:56 7:42
13 5/10 195 Melvin Lang 47 M Rocky Mount NC 24:24 7:52
14 3/3 207 Alan Roughton 29 M Greenville NC 25:11 8:07
15 1/11 201 Lori Marker 32 F Kinston NC 25:20 8:10
16 3/4 217 Matthew Yiznitsky 15 M Ayden NC 25:41 8:16
17 6/10 232 William Monk 47 M Greenville NC 26:04 8:24
18 2/4 196 Lee Latham 55 M Washington NC 27:06 8:44
19 1/1 202 Bruce Marsh 77 M Blounts Creek NC 27:09 8:45
20 2/5 208 Scott Setzer 37 M Washington NC 27:16 8:47
21 2/6 228 Linda Butler 54 F Winterville NC 27:25 8:50
22 1/7 223 Julie Warren 49 F Farmville NC 27:28 8:51
23 2/7 233 Avrelia Monk 48 F Greenville NC 27:35 8:53
24 7/10 222 Bert Warren 48 M Farmville NC 27:35 8:53
25 2/11 230 Annie Petricz 32 F 27:35 8:53
26 3/7 216 Gwendlyn Yiznitsky 44 F Ayden NC 28:12 9:05
27 3/11 200 Rachel Manwaring 33 F Winterville NC 28:13 9:05
28 4/7 178 Wendy Cole 41 F Wake Forest NC 28:17 9:07
29 1/2 186 Britney Gilbarte 12 F Winterville NC 28:31 9:11
30 3/6 181 Jill Eagan-Fechter 51 F Greenville NC 28:41 9:14
31 1/7 225 Amanda Sayed 25 F Greenville NC 28:56 9:19
32 3/5 236 Robert Pullinger 39 M Washington NC 29:10 9:23
33 4/5 219 Lester Watson 39 M Wilson NC 29:44 9:34
34 4/6 190 Deb Jordan 53 F Winterville NC 29:57 9:39
35 2/7 239 Heather Stapp 24 F Wilson NC 30:32 9:50
36 4/11 197 Lynn Lewis 38 F Bath NC 30:41 9:53
37 4/4 192 Brendan Kerlin 14 M Goldsboro NC 30:52 9:57
38 8/10 180 Tracey Conner 45 M Chocowinity NC 30:54 9:57
39 5/11 179 Jaime Conner 33 F Chocowinity NC 30:54 9:57
40 3/7 244 Caroline Clark 23 F Elm City NC 30:55 9:57
41 6/11 191 Melissa Kaney 32 F Grimsland NC 31:12 10:03
42 4/7 189 Jessica Jennings 24 F Greenville NC 31:28 10:08
43 7/11 212 Rebecca Taylor 33 F Ayden NC 31:31 10:09
44 5/7 206 Summer Pennington 24 F Greenville NC 32:10 10:22
45 6/7 218 Talia King 25 F Grifton NC 32:25 10:26
46 2/2 229 Leah Rodriguez 11 F Washington NC 34:01 10:57
47 1/2 242 Brandon Chapman 12 M Wilson NC 34:01 10:57
48 3/4 227 Bill Butler 56 M Winterville NC 34:27 11:06
49 5/7 204 Kelly Miller 40 F Hookerton NC 34:38 11:09
50 8/11 215 Sandra Wright 39 F Ayden NC 34:47 11:12
51 9/11 199 Michelle Logan 32 F Grimsland NC 34:52 11:14
52 5/6 224 Laura Bergs 55 F Winterville NC 36:08 11:38
53 1/1 175 Jane Alexander 63 F Winterville NC 37:27 12:04
54 9/10 213 Eric Todd 42 M Ayden NC 37:51 12:11
55 10/11 185 Barbara Gable 32 F Goldsboro NC 37:52 12:12
56 7/7 210 Mary Sick 28 F Goldsboro NC 37:53 12:12
57 2/2 214 Zac Todd 12 M Ayden NC 37:54 12:12
58 6/7 183 Julie Finlayson 41 F Greenville NC 40:49 13:09
59 10/10 184 Richard Finlayson 44 M Greenville NC 40:50 13:09
60 2/2 243 Kitoria MacK 14 F Wilson NC 44:16 14:15
61 5/5 198 Christian Lockamy 36 M Greenville NC 44:19 14:16
62 7/7 241 Sharon Evans 47 F Wilson NC 44:42 14:24
63 11/11 240 Ann Scotti 34 F Wilson NC 48:46 15:42
64 4/4 231 Robert Clark 58 M Elm City NC 51:13 16:29
65 6/6 238 Barbara Clark 57 F Elm City NC 51:13 16:30